Welcome readers, we are currently gathering a database and you will be able to enjoy PlexPage starting June 1st fully. In the meantime, please check out the web.plex.page and scholar.plex.page.

Lyme Disease

Summarized by Plex Health
Last Updated: 02 May 2022
phagocytosis of the lyme disease spirochete, borrelia burgdorferi, by cells from the ticks, ixodes scapularis and dermacentor andersoni, infected with an endosymbiont, rickettsia peacockii. "phagocytosis of the lyme disease spirochete, borrelia burgdorferi, by cells from the ticks, ixodes scapularis and dermacentor andersoni, infected with an endosymbiont, rickettsia peacockii.", by Mattila JT, Munderloh UG, Kurtti TJ. f02: Phagocytosis of live Borrelia burgdorferi by IDE12. IDE12 cells were incubated with viable borreliae for 24 hours, fixed, and the external borreliae stained with a FITC-conjugated anti-borrelia antibody. Phagocytosis by untreated cells was compared...

Lyme disease is a transmittable disease brought on by Borrelia burgdorferi microorganisms. A particular feature of Lyme disease, and the crucial feature of very early localized infection, is a gradually broadening red rash on the skin at the site of the tick bite; the rash is usually bull's-eye shaped. The late distributed stage of Lyme disease can occur months to years after the tick bite. People with post-treatment Lyme disease disorder report recurring fatigue, muscle mass and joint achiness, headache, or difficulty focusing even after therapy with antibiotics, when there is no proof of the bacteria in the body. Very rarely, people have joint pain and swelling for months or years after effective antibiotic treatment. A circular or oval form rash around a tick bite can be a very early symptom of Lyme disease in some people. Some people additionally get flu-like symptoms a couple of days or weeks after they were bitten by a contaminated tick, such as: a high temperature, or feeling hot and shivery; headache; muscle and joint pain; fatigue and loss of energy. Some people with Lyme disease develop more serious symptoms months or years later on. Ticks that may cause Lyme disease are found throughout the UK, yet risky locations consist of woody and grassy areas in southern and northern England and the Scottish Highlands. It is one of the most common tickborne transmittable disease in the United States. State health and wellness divisions reported 42,743 validated or possible cases to the Centers for Disease Control and Prevention in 2017. Reported cases are not believed to show the real occurrence of Lyme disease, and CDC estimates that 300,000 cases likely occur yearly. The occurrence of Lyme disease, as with many other tick-borne diseases, has increased drastically over the past 10 years. NIAID has a long-lasting commitment to perform research on Lyme borreliosis, or Lyme disease, beginning more than 35 years earlier when the root cause of the disease was not yet recognized.

* Please keep in mind that all text is summarized by machine, we do not bear any responsibility, and you should always check original source before taking any actions

** If you believe that content on the Plex is summarised improperly, please, contact us, and we will get rid of it quickly; please, send an email with a brief explanation.

NNDSS - Table II. Lyme disease to Meningococcal

(Table source)
reporting_areammwr_yearmmwr_weeklyme_disease_current_weeklyme_disease_previous_52_weeks_medlyme_disease_previous_52_weeks_maxlyme_disease_cum_2014lyme_disease_cum_2013malaria_current_weekmalaria_previous_52_weeks_medmalaria_previous_52_weeks_maxmalaria_cum_2014malaria_cum_2013meningococcal_disease_invasive_all_serogroups_current_weekmeningococcal_disease_invasive_all_serogroups_previous_52_weeks_medmeningococcal_disease_invasive_all_serogroups_previous_52_weeks_maxmeningococcal_disease_invasive_all_serogroups_cum_2014meningococcal_disease_invasive_all_serogroups_cum_2013
UNITED STATES2014110332215510192724497199921914
NEW ENGLAND201411118785612813031
MID. ATLANTIC20141717010047878212172
E.N. CENTRAL201411162161812812042
W.N. CENTRAL2014133130332031
S. ATLANTIC2014123511623725162551651
E.S. CENTRAL201411910410211
W.S. CENTRAL201411517113
MOUNTAIN201412916204
PACIFIC2014128328232836
MISSOURI20141031011102
TEXAS20141151503
GUAM20141000000
LOUISIANA201410001101
WEST VIRGINIA201411190101
MISSISSIPPI201410001011
ALABAMA201410310101
ILLINOIS20141230151021
VIRGIN ISL.20141000000
WYOMING20141010001
AMER. SAMOA20141
VIRGINIA2014126110401
CONNECTICUT2014123242240001
UTAH20141030202
KANSAS20141040101
NEW YORK CITY201411394132021
NORTH DAKOTA2014105101101
SOUTH DAKOTA20141010301
COLORADO20141000201
PENNSYLVANIA201417805407361503
NEW MEXICO20141030001
MAINE2014114991102101
RHODE ISLAND201419540801
NEW YORK201414325741503
NEW JERSEY20141482244715021
CALIFORNIA2014115217212715
DELAWARE2014172340101
MARYLAND201411186813112101301
INDIANA2014111202011
SOUTH CAROLINA20141020201
OREGON20141130120121
NEVADA201410201101
MASSACHUSETTS201413743721142031
KENTUCKY20141090201
OHIO2014117103102
IOWA201412270201
GEORGIA20141041502
WASHINGTON20141020305
NEBRASKA20141021021101
TENNESSEE2014103031011
VERMONT2014179230301
IDAHO20141030101
OKLAHOMA20141010302
WISCONSIN201411217780301
PUERTO RICO20141000000
HAWAII20141000101
MONTANA20141030001
NEW HAMPSHIRE20141691702101
FLORIDA201411214111131131331
C.N.M.I.20141
MICHIGAN201411215102101
ARKANSAS20141000101
MINNESOTA201410000021
ALASKA201410410100
ARIZONA201410303103
DIST. OF COL.201410001101
NORTH CAROLINA20141032062022
UNITED STATES201421633721624744382449172849211528
NEW ENGLAND201421168781192813032
MID. ATLANTIC201421417210044022382114172
E.N. CENTRAL2014211621721022833042
W.N. CENTRAL2014233103330314
S. ATLANTIC201421361164865163612666
E.S. CENTRAL201421911104130212
W.S. CENTRAL2014215171131
MOUNTAIN201422916304
PACIFIC2014228452852328610
ALASKA201420410100
IDAHO20142030101
DIST. OF COL.201420002101
TEXAS20142151503
ALABAMA201420310101
MICHIGAN20142121521021101
LOUISIANA2014200011011
SOUTH DAKOTA20142010301
OKLAHOMA20142010302
WEST VIRGINIA20142121920101
AMER. SAMOA201444
NEBRASKA2014202021101
COLORADO20142000201
NEW YORK CITY2014213941313021
AMER. SAMOA20142
OREGON201421310130251
KANSAS20142040101
W.N. CENTRAL201431331103330316
WASHINGTON20142020305
TENNESSEE201420310311011
ARKANSAS20142000101
MINNESOTA201420000023
NEVADA201420201101
MARYLAND2014219681702102401
WISCONSIN201421217780301
IOWA201422270201
NEW HAMPSHIRE20142691902101
NORTH CAROLINA20142032060222
PUERTO RICO201470000011
GEORGIA201420415021
UTAH20142030202
MONTANA20142030001
MISSISSIPPI201420001012
MASSACHUSETTS201423743757142032
VERMONT2014289250301
WYOMING20142010001
PENNSYLVANIA201421080540361161503
FLORIDA201422141213111333
RHODE ISLAND201429540801
INDIANA2014211302011
OHIO201421711032102
MISSOURI201420301110211
NEW YORK201424462574515103
MAINE201421499402101
SOUTH CAROLINA20142020201
NEW JERSEY201424822410215021
PUERTO RICO20142000000
CALIFORNIA20142162517522719
KENTUCKY2014209102201
NORTH DAKOTA2014205011101
VIRGINIA201422801041011
C.N.M.I.20142
HAWAII20142000101
NEW MEXICO20142030001
VIRGIN ISL.20142000000
ILLINOIS201422301151021
DELAWARE20142723130101
CONNECTICUT2014224245440001
ARIZONA201420303203
GUAM20142000000
UNITED STATES2014321341216810565882448305229211847
NEW ENGLAND2014311887832062816033
MID. ATLANTIC2014317171100480310382199174
E.N. CENTRAL201431621921712848043
S. ATLANTIC2014333612418117451671611679
E.S. CENTRAL20143191314230213
W.S. CENTRAL2014315171131
MOUNTAIN2014329163042
PACIFIC201433852843128817
NEVADA201430201101
C.N.M.I.20143
NEW YORK20143104625714911511031
CALIFORNIA201431631743127216
TENNESSEE201430310321011
CONNECTICUT201432924618300011
ALABAMA201430310101
NEW YORK CITY20143139141367021
SOUTH DAKOTA201430103011
HAWAII20143000101
COLORADO201430002011
LOUISIANA2014300011011
PUERTO RICO20143000000
ARIZONA201430303203
FLORIDA20143221434113241334
MONTANA20143030001
NEW MEXICO20143030001
WYOMING201430100011
INDIANA2014311302012
MINNESOTA201430000023
IDAHO20143030101
VERMONT2014389270301
IOWA201432270201
AMER. SAMOA20143
GEORGIA2014304153021
KENTUCKY201430911012011
VIRGINIA2014329011041011
NORTH CAROLINA20143032060223
ALASKA201430410100
SOUTH CAROLINA20143020201
ARKANSAS20143000101
ILLINOIS201432301154021
WEST VIRGINIA201432192201011
MISSOURI201430301110212
MISSISSIPPI201430001012
RHODE ISLAND2014395410801
WISCONSIN20143121791303101
KANSAS20143040101
DIST. OF COL.201430002101
NEW HAMPSHIRE201436912002201
MARYLAND2014318765932210481011
GUAM20143000000
PENNSYLVANIA2014377754063162215203
NORTH DAKOTA2014305011101
OKLAHOMA20143010302
DELAWARE2014317238170101
NEBRASKA201431021021101
MAINE2014315991102101
UTAH20143030202
NEW JERSEY20143462243138151022
VIRGIN ISL.20143000000
OREGON20143131010361
MASSACHUSETTS2014336437284144032
OHIO201431711033102
MICHIGAN2014321522021201
TEXAS20143151503
WASHINGTON20143020305
UNITED STATES2014416348217415683392449447269213060
NEW ENGLAND20144118878825812827035
MID. ATLANTIC201441117610041094032821151611716
E.N. CENTRAL2014417221827128510043
W.N. CENTRAL201443311203340317
S. ATLANTIC201444361242713335161024116814
E.S. CENTRAL201441923114340213
W.S. CENTRAL20144151711134
MOUNTAIN201441291116130423
PACIFIC20144386128533281319
NEW YORK CITY2014423921413118022
VIRGINIA2014413107221042011
WEST VIRGINIA201441192201012
MASSACHUSETTS20144364372104145032
MONTANA20144030001
VERMONT20144892100301
SOUTH CAROLINA20144020201
AMER. SAMOA20144
OHIO201441731134102
SOUTH DAKOTA2014401031011
CONNECTICUT2014429251210500011
LOUISIANA2014400011011
MAINE2014415994161022011
DIST. OF COL.201440002101
NORTH CAROLINA20144032060224
ALABAMA201440310101
KENTUCKY20144091110112001
COLORADO2014400020111
NORTH DAKOTA2014405011101
ARIZONA201440303120311
OREGON20144131010361
NEVADA201440201101
CALIFORNIA201441641175326418
IDAHO20144103110101
NEW HAMPSHIRE201446912202201
GUAM20144000000
PUERTO RICO20144000000
INDIANA20144113021012
TENNESSEE2014403110322011
HAWAII20144000101
KANSAS201440410101
NEW MEXICO20144030001
DELAWARE201441723923102101
IOWA201442270201
FLORIDA20144121445132711347
MISSOURI2014403101110213
MISSISSIPPI201440001012
C.N.M.I.20144
VIRGIN ISL.20144000000
GEORGIA2014404154021
ILLINOIS201442302155021
NEBRASKA20144021021101
UTAH20144030202
MINNESOTA201440000023
WASHINGTON2014403033053
PENNSYLVANIA20144577540842181153031
WISCONSIN201441318162003101
MICHIGAN2014421522021201
OKLAHOMA201440103022
ARKANSAS20144000101
ALASKA201440410100
MARYLAND2014411876101011210512011
RHODE ISLAND20144954108011
NEW YORK201446462572015151310311
TEXAS2014415161031
NEW JERSEY20144462245168155022
WYOMING201440100011
UNITED STATES2014531372217425410591325507410169213879
NEW ENGLAND2014511987817330284710315
MID. ATLANTIC20145221861004179506482125201718
E.N. CENTRAL2014517222103628713046
W.N. CENTRAL201453311203550317
S. ATLANTIC2014583717643171651617363161220
E.S. CENTRAL201451923144510223
W.S. CENTRAL20145171731342
MOUNTAIN20145291516150422
PACIFIC20145139163381171281526
NEW HAMPSHIRE201456913202201
MISSISSIPPI201450001012
WASHINGTON2014503030531
MISSOURI2014503101110213
AMER. SAMOA20145
MASSACHUSETTS20145364374136142510312
ALASKA20145104110100
NEW YORK2014510462583221315530312
GUAM20145000000
NEW YORK CITY20145240314131510022
NEVADA201450201101
INDIANA20145113023013
NEBRASKA20145031021101
VIRGINIA201451414043043011
COLORADO20145000220111
ARKANSAS20145000101
UTAH20145030202
IDAHO2014503140101
LOUISIANA2014500011011
MARYLAND2014519761412742109200111

NNDSS - Table II. Lyme disease to Meningococcal

(Table source)
reporting_areammwr_yearmmwr_weeklyme_disease_current_week_flaglyme_disease_previous_52_weeks_medlyme_disease_previous_52_weeks_maxlyme_disease_cum_2015_flaglyme_disease_cum_2014_flagmalaria_current_week_flagmalaria_previous_52_weeks_medmalaria_previous_52_weeks_maxmalaria_cum_2015_flagmalaria_cum_2014meningococcal_disease_invasive_all_serogroups_current_week_flagmeningococcal_disease_invasive_all_serogroups_previous_52_weeks_medmeningococcal_disease_invasive_all_serogroups_previous_52_weeks_maxmeningococcal_disease_invasive_all_serogroups_cum_2015meningococcal_disease_invasive_all_serogroups_cum_2014location_1
GEORGIA20155-01---15-6-021232.839683
IOWA20159-120-02-4-012142.469401
PENNSYLVANIA20151585642-1617-024340.793734
OHIO201514-110-137-025540.060212
KENTUCKY201511-05-02-2-01137.645973
MARYLAND20151118852833-011239.290583
NEBRASKA201511-04-021-01141.641044
PENNSYLVANIA20151083639-1612022140.793734
FLORIDA20154212142-143528.932043
GUAM20151------13.480999
OKLAHOMA20154-00---03--02235.472031
NORTH DAKOTA20159-02---01-1-0147.475319
GUAM20159------13.480999
PENNSYLVANIA2015483621-178-0240.793734
IOWA201513-120-024-012142.469401
NEVADA20159-02--02--01139.493242
SOUTH CAROLINA20153-13--01-1-0333.998822
NORTH CAROLINA20156078-081-032335.46622
TENNESSEE201512-03---026-021235.680941
LOUISIANA201510-01---01-2-01231.312663
GUAM201511------13.480999
GUAM20158------13.480999
OREGON201513-13-0203111144.56745
KANSAS201515-02-01-5-012138.347743
OREGON20151413-021-03111144.56745
NEW JERSEY20151-39191--15-1-0140.130571
VERMONT201515-748-02-01243.625384
RHODE ISLAND20156-1183--03-1-0141.708281
RHODE ISLAND201512-1184-032-02241.708281
FLORIDA201513212147-14121528.932043
ILLINOIS201513-118-145-011540.485012
WYOMING201512-01---00--0043.235541
CALIFORNIA201510-15-1517-15132237.638642
WISCONSIN20157-1099-02--01244.393191
ALABAMA201511-17--03-01232.840572
RHODE ISLAND20152-983---03--0141.708281
ARKANSAS20152-00---01-1-0134.74865
SOUTH DAKOTA201510-01---01--01144.35313
HAWAII201516N00NN-01-013121.304852
COLORADO201511-00---03-2011338.843843
NEW HAMPSHIRE201513-267-01-2-0043.655953
ALASKA20155-01--01-1-0064.845078
MASSACHUSETTS20151455465-1513-012442.276874
OREGON201515-13-021-03111144.56745
OREGON201512-13-0203101044.56745
ALABAMA201510-17--03-0132.840572
CONNECTICUT201511-31178-02-3-0141.562661
WEST VIRGINIA201515-115-01-1-0138.665511
ALABAMA201514-17--031-01332.840572
ARKANSAS201512-00---012-01134.74865
RHODE ISLAND20154-1183---03--0141.708281
ARIZONA201512-06-038-02334.865974
IOWA201511-120-024-012142.469401
NEW MEXICO201511-00---01-1-01134.520881
SOUTH DAKOTA201511-01---01--00244.35313
ALASKA20158-01--01-1-0064.845078
NEW YORK CITY201512-3441-31635-024140.714268
VIRGINIA2015317108152-023137.542681
WISCONSIN20152-1097--02--01144.393191
IOWA201515-120-024-012142.469401
WEST VIRGINIA20154-215--01--0138.665511
NEBRASKA20157-04-021-01141.641044
GUAM201510------13.480999
NEW HAMPSHIRE20153-567--01-2-0043.655953
NEW YORK2015746171-146-021142.827004
OKLAHOMA20152-00---03--0235.472031
ARKANSAS201510-00---012-01134.74865
NEVADA201516-02--02--01239.493242
MINNESOTA20157-00--00-2-01246.355649
ALASKA20151-01---01--0064.845078
GEORGIA20156-01---158-021232.839683
NEW JERSEY20156-39191-155-01140.130571
NEW JERSEY20152-39191-15-3-0140.130571
DELAWARE201514625-01-1-00139.008834
NEW JERSEY20159-38191-155-012240.130571
TEXAS201514-07--1913-037831.82724
MISSISSIPPI201513-01---01--0132.745513
OREGON20156-04-02-025844.56745
GUAM20155------13.480999
HAWAII201510N00NN-01--011121.304852
TEXAS201513-06--1912037731.82724
OHIO20159-110-036-022340.060212
ALASKA201512-01--011-0064.845078
NEW HAMPSHIRE20157-367--01-2-0043.655953
TEXAS20154-05---193-03131.82724
IDAHO20155-01--01--0143.682632
SOUTH DAKOTA20158-01---01--01144.35313
TENNESSEE201510-03---025-021235.680941
WISCONSIN201516-10104-02-1-01244.393191
SOUTH DAKOTA201513-01---01--00244.35313
NEVADA20155-02--02--0139.493242
MASSACHUSETTS20154-43421--15-4-0142.276874
WYOMING201516-01---00--0043.235541
LOUISIANA20151-01---01--01131.312663
KENTUCKY20151-05--02--0137.645973
SOUTH CAROLINA20152-03--01-1-0233.998822
SOUTH CAROLINA201514-13-012-03133.998822
NEVADA20154-02--02--0139.493242
COLORADO20158-00---03-2-01338.843843
ALASKA201515-01--011-0164.845078
CALIFORNIA20154-04---15-15237.638642
ARIZONA201516-06-0310-01734.865974
ALASKA201513-01--011-0164.845078
GUAM20154------13.480999
NEW YORK201515421721411-023142.827004
TEXAS201515-07--1913038831.82724
VIRGINIA2015617111-155-023137.542681
IDAHO201516-01-01--01143.682632
VERMONT20158-848-02--0043.625384
MISSISSIPPI20153-01---01--0132.745513
KENTUCKY2015905-02-2-01137.645973
OKLAHOMA20153-00---03--02235.472031
FLORIDA201512212-14714121428.932043
GUAM20152------13.480999
VIRGIN ISL.201516N00NN-00--00{"address": "", "city": "", "state": "VIRGIN ISL.", "zip": ""}
VERMONT20153-848-02--0043.625384
MINNESOTA20154-00--00-2-01246.355649
INDIANA20152-111---03--0139.766913
MASSACHUSETTS20157-56429--15-10-01142.276874
KANSAS20155-02---02--00138.347743
WEST VIRGINIA20156-215-01-1-0138.665511
PUERTO RICO20158N00NN-01--0018.248289
OREGON201511-13-02-0391044.56745
NEW JERSEY201514-37191-157-012240.130571
NEW YORK20151143172-148-022142.827004
NORTH DAKOTA20156-02---01-1-0147.475319
ALASKA2015701--01-1-0064.845078
PUERTO RICO20151N00NN-01--0118.248289
SOUTH DAKOTA20159-01---01--01144.35313
NEVADA20158-02--02--01139.493242
GUAM20157------13.480999
UTAH201516-02--011-00139.360701
KENTUCKY201516-05-01-5-01137.645973
CALIFORNIA201514-15-1521-04143437.638642
ARIZONA201514-06-038-01634.865974
WEST VIRGINIA20152-215--01--0138.665511
WEST VIRGINIA201514-115-01-1-0138.665511
NORTH DAKOTA201511-02---01-1-0147.475319
NEBRASKA20156-04-021-01141.641044
IOWA20155-120-02-3-01142.469401
AMER. SAMOA201516NNN---{"address": "", "city": "", "state": "AMER. SAMOA", "zip": ""}
GUAM201512------13.480999
MOUNTAIN201516-18-1620-02217
ALABAMA20154-17--03-0132.840572
NEW YORK201524617114-0242.827004
NORTH CAROLINA201514-078-083-0121035.46622
ARKANSAS20154-00---01-1-0134.74865
GEORGIA20159-01---1510-021332.839683
DELAWARE20151-624--01--0139.008834
ALASKA201516-01-011-0164.845078
IOWA20156-120-02-3-01142.469401
MAINE20158-1694-01-2-0145.254229
NEW JERSEY201513-38191-156-012240.130571
RHODE ISLAND20151-983---03--0141.708281
HAWAII20155N00NN-01--01121.304852
TENNESSEE20154-03---02-3021135.680941
OHIO20156110-034-02240.060212
WASHINGTON20156-02---03--06147.522288
NEW HAMPSHIRE201512-367-01-2-0043.655953
SOUTH CAROLINA201511-13-012-03133.998822
WYOMING20159-01---00--0043.235541
MAINE20154-1694-01-2-0145.254229
MARYLAND2015615822912-011139.290583
MONTANA20156-02---01--0147.066528
NEBRASKA201513-04-021-01141.641044
COLORADO20152-00---03-1-01238.843843
CALIFORNIA20159-15--15-151137.638642
WEST VIRGINIA201513115-01-1-0138.665511
NEW HAMPSHIRE20159-367--01-2-0043.655953
TENNESSEE20157-03---02-5-021135.680941
OREGON20154-03-02022644.56745
WEST VIRGINIA20151-115---01--0138.665511
RHODE ISLAND201513-1184-032-02241.708281
PUERTO RICO20156N00NN-01--00118.248289
WYOMING20155-01---00--0043.235541
RHODE ISLAND201591184-031-02241.708281
NORTH DAKOTA201512-02---01-1-01147.475319
WISCONSIN201511-10101-02--01244.393191
GUAM201516------13.480999
RHODE ISLAND201515-1184-033-022141.708281
HAWAII201515N00NN-01--012121.304852
NEW JERSEY20157-39191-155-01140.130571
MONTANA20153-02---01--0147.066528
NEW JERSEY20154-39191-154-0140.130571
ILLINOIS20157-121--144-0240.485012
NEW YORK CITY201514-344131641-024440.714268
IOWA20158-120-02-4-012142.469401
PENNSYLVANIA2015583629-178-0240.793734
CONNECTICUT20154-32176-02--0141.562661
IOWA201510-120-024-012142.469401
MICHIGAN20155113023-0244.661322
WEST VIRGINIA20158-215-01-1-0138.665511
MISSISSIPPI20159-01---01--0132.745513
E.S. CENTRAL201516-210-0516-0245
VIRGINIA20151217145-1513-024237.542681
MASSACHUSETTS20152-42419--15-1-0142.276874
SOUTH DAKOTA20157-01---01--01144.35313
CONNECTICUT201515-31178-02-3-0141.562661
NEW YORK CITY20157344131619-02140.714268
OKLAHOMA20151-00---03--0235.472031
VIRGINIA20151017147-159-024237.542681
UNITED STATES20151642819252655340714127175
VIRGINIA20151517149-1515-027237.542681
MISSOURI201515-02---014-012238.635791
INDIANA201515-112-035-011239.766913
DELAWARE201515625-01-1-00139.008834
NORTH CAROLINA20152078-08-03235.46622
NEW HAMPSHIRE20151-567--02--0043.655953
SOUTH CAROLINA201513-13-012-03133.998822
WISCONSIN20156-1099-02--01244.393191
HAWAII20154N00NN-01--01121.304852
ARKANSAS20158-00---011-01134.74865
NEW YORK CITY201533441--31613-0240.714268
IOWA201512-120-024-012142.469401
MICHIGAN20154-113-02-2-0244.661322
CALIFORNIA20155-04---15-15537.638642
ARIZONA201510-06-038-02334.865974
DELAWARE20158624-01-1-00139.008834
VERMONT201510-848-02--01143.625384
MARYLAND2015515822911-011139.290583
NORTH DAKOTA201516-02---01-2-01147.475319
MAINE20156-1694-01-2-0145.254229
FLORIDA20155212-143144828.932043
UTAH20156-02--01-1-0139.360701
MICHIGAN20159-111-025-011144.661322
VIRGINIA2015116100-15-02137.542681
RHODE ISLAND201516-1184-033-022141.708281
NEW YORK CITY201513344131637-024240.714268
MAINE20157-1694-01-2-0145.254229
RHODE ISLAND20155-1183--03-1-0141.708281
GEORGIA201516-01--1518-034632.839683
PENNSYLVANIA2015684633-179-02140.793734
INDIANA20158-112-033-0139.766913
NORTH DAKOTA20153-02---01-1-0147.475319
FLORIDA201515212149-14131628.932043
LOUISIANA20159-01---01-1-01231.312663
PENNSYLVANIA2015984637-1611-02140.793734
DELAWARE201516-625-01-1-00139.008834
NEW YORK201514421721411-023142.827004
NORTH CAROLINA201510078-081-0121035.46622
WYOMING20151-01---00--0043.235541
PUERTO RICO20155N00NN-01--00118.248289
HAWAII20151N00NN-01--0121.304852
MISSOURI20153-02---011-01138.635791
KENTUCKY20156-05--02-2-01137.645973
IDAHO201515-01-01--01143.682632
NEBRASKA201512-04-021-01141.641044
CONNECTICUT2015130176-02--0141.562661
GUAM20156------13.480999
VIRGINIA2015517109-154-023137.542681
ILLINOIS201512-121-145-011540.485012
WASHINGTON201514-02---039-06547.522288
CALIFORNIA201511-15-1519-15132337.638642
COLORADO20154-00---03-1-01338.843843
INDIANA20156-111-03-1-0139.766913
C.N.M.I.201516------{"address": "", "city": "", "state": "C.N.M.I.", "zip": ""}
GEORGIA201512-01---1510-024432.839683
MARYLAND20159-18822822-011239.290583
MISSISSIPPI201511-01---01--0132.745513
SOUTH CAROLINA201515-13-012-03133.998822
NORTH CAROLINA20155-078-081032335.46622
NEW HAMPSHIRE201511-367-01-2-0043.655953
GEORGIA201514-01---1514-024432.839683
UTAH201511-02--01-1-00139.360701
DELAWARE201511625-01-1-00139.008834
TEXAS20151-05---19--0331.82724
MARYLAND20151519812840-011339.290583
COLORADO20159-00---03-2-01338.843843
NORTH DAKOTA20154-02---01-1-0147.475319
MISSOURI20152-02---01-