Rubella

Summarized by Plex Health
Last Updated: 02 May 2022
persistent infection of human fetal endothelial cells with rubella virus. "persistent infection of human fetal endothelial cells with rubella virus.", by Perelygina L, Zheng Q, Metcalfe M, Icenogle J. pone-0073014-g001: Productive infection of HUVEC with low passage wtRV.(A–B) Kinetics of RV replication in HUVEC, Vero and A549 cells. Cells were infected with RV-Dz at an MOI of 0.05 or 5. Cell culture supernatants (A)...

Rubella, additionally recognized as the German measles, is an infection in which there is a breakout on the skin. Hereditary rubella is when a pregnant woman with rubella passes it to the child that is still in her womb. Rubella is created by a virus that is spread out with the air or by close get in touch with. An individual with rubella may spread out the disease to others from 1 week before the rash begins, up until 1 to 2 weeks after the rash vanishes. Since the measles-mumps-rubella vaccine is offered to most children, rubella is less common now. Women that may become pregnant and other adults may obtain a booster injection. Children and adults that were never ever vaccinated against rubella might still get this infection. The symptoms of rubella usually only last a couple of days, yet your glands might be puffy for a number of weeks. You ought to constantly contact your general practitioner or the 111 service if you suspect rubella. Call your General practitioner or midwife immediately if you're pregnant and come or develop a breakout into call with a person who has a breakout. If a pregnant woman captures the infection throughout the first 20 weeks of her maternity, Rubella usually only comes to be a major problem. Rubella is brought on by a type of virus called a togavirus.

* Please keep in mind that all text is summarized by machine, we do not bear any responsibility, and you should always check original source before taking any actions

** If you believe that content on the Plex is summarised improperly, please, contact us, and we will get rid of it quickly; please, send an email with a brief explanation.

NNDSS - Table II. Rubella to Salmonellosis

(Table source)
reporting_areammwr_yearmmwr_weekrubella_current_week_flagrubella_previous_52_weeks_medrubella_previous_52_weeks_maxrubella_cum_2015_flagrubella_cum_2014_flagrubella_congenital_syndrome_current_week_flagrubella_congenital_syndrome_previous_52_weeks_medrubella_congenital_syndrome_previous_52_weeks_maxrubella_congenital_syndrome_cum_2015_flagrubella_congenital_syndrome_cum_2014_flagsalmonellosis_current_weeksalmonellosis_previous_52_weeks_medsalmonellosis_previous_52_weeks_maxsalmonellosis_cum_2015salmonellosis_cum_2014
MID. ATLANTIC201517-01---00--5268187798954
MARYLAND201517-00---00--91450182181
WISCONSIN201517-01--00--146724207
WEST VIRGINIA201517-00---00--13124039
PACIFIC201517-01--00--3410518711041276
INDIANA201517-00---00--1240105155
NEW MEXICO201517-00---00--6166263
OKLAHOMA201517-00---00--101353102117
ARKANSAS201517-00---00--1412299966
COLORADO201517-00---00--102648154
MICHIGAN201517-00---00--21756195207
PUERTO RICO201517-00---00--153489170
PENNSYLVANIA201517-01---00--132569223262
MONTANA201517-00---00--3296034
VERMONT201517-00---00--2171825
DELAWARE201517-00---00--2151822
KENTUCKY201517-00---00--102796112
E.S. CENTRAL201517-00---00--1056155413626
S. ATLANTIC201517-00---00--13723656123572416
NORTH CAROLINA201517-00---00--527190327420
CALIFORNIA201517-01--00--1480133798992
MASSACHUSETTS201517-00---00--2253203205
ALABAMA201517-00---00--185466226
C.N.M.I.201517------
ARIZONA201517-00---00--111941244214
ALASKA201517-00---00--151621
NEBRASKA201517-01---00--25137132
TENNESSEE201517-00---00--101654153168
DIST. OF COL.201517-00---00--0515
WASHINGTON201517-00---00--18146413993
FLORIDA201517-00---00--7610422610751111
WYOMING201517-00---00--1161818
SOUTH CAROLINA201517-00---00--182177194163
LOUISIANA201517-00---00--252150181169
RHODE ISLAND201517-00---00--62121722
MISSOURI201517-01--00--163686130
NEVADA201517-00---00--384228
MAINE201517-00---00--262528
W.N. CENTRAL201517-01--00--44279481401
NEW HAMPSHIRE201517-00---00--1282844
GEORGIA201517-00---00--133593328306
NORTH DAKOTA201517-00---00--181420
IOWA201517-00---00--11123167108
NEW ENGLAND201517-00---00--94087384421
NEW YORK CITY201517-00---00--161735222214
W.S. CENTRAL201517-00---00--761622801225973
NEW YORK201517-00---00--232357286243
VIRGIN ISL.201517-00---00--00
UTAH201517-00--00--61792110
NEW JERSEY201517-00---00--115067235
HAWAII201517-00---00--5155381
GUAM201517------
IDAHO201517-00---00--43318539
OREGON201517-00---00--28179889
E.N. CENTRAL201517-01--00-28962039311183
VIRGINIA201517-00---00--152058193159
MOUNTAIN201517-00--00--165894651660
SOUTH DAKOTA201517-00---00--3124840
MINNESOTA201517-00---00--00
OHIO201517-00---00--262346298268
KANSAS201517-00---00--18219571
AMER. SAMOA201517------
CONNECTICUT201517-00---00--8239397
MISSISSIPPI201517-00---00--125998120
UNITED STATES201517-01-00-366875158683448910
TEXAS201517-00---00--2798225843621
ILLINOIS201517-01---00-2761309346
C.N.M.I.201521------
ALABAMA201521-00---00--1756203291
KENTUCKY201521-00---00--1027143167
OKLAHOMA201521-00---00--101253138170
MISSISSIPPI201521-00---00--1558169154
SOUTH DAKOTA201521-00---00--3125854
VIRGIN ISL.201521-00---00--00
COLORADO201521-00---00--102648200
W.N. CENTRAL201521-01--00--951109616791
NEW JERSEY201521-00---00--165072323
DELAWARE201521-00---00--2153327
WASHINGTON201521-00---00--1444191156
NORTH DAKOTA201521-00---00--282825
ALASKA201521-00---00--1152026
ILLINOIS201521-01---00-3065433472
NORTH CAROLINA201521-00---00--25190378492
PUERTO RICO201521-00---00--31334151239
IDAHO201521-00---00--443210350
WEST VIRGINIA201521-00---00--3125556
ARIZONA201521-00---00--92041331281
GEORGIA201521-00---00--133794440429
VIRGINIA201521-00---00--92058256233
NEW YORK201521-00---00--272458381338
RHODE ISLAND201521-00---00--2121732
OREGON201521-00---00--7917142113
MICHIGAN201521-00---00--61756259274
FLORIDA201521-00---00--7510922515001480
DIST. OF COL.201544-00---00--02960
MOUNTAIN201518-00--00--356194741716
IDAHO201518-00---00--33318842
KENTUCKY201518-00---00--102796128
OHIO201518-00---00--222346320297
W.S. CENTRAL201518-00---00--4116228012691058
MISSISSIPPI201518-00---00--1259103126
SOUTH CAROLINA201518-00---00--62377206182
ARIZONA201518-00---00--292041299228
DELAWARE201518-00---00--12152222
AMER. SAMOA201518------
ILLINOIS201518-01---00-2761336367
NEW MEXICO201518-00---00--6166968
ARKANSAS201518-00---00--12132911173
MINNESOTA201518-00---00--00
NEVADA201518-00---00--384533
WYOMING201518-00---00--161821
MICHIGAN201518-00---00--71756214224
C.N.M.I.201518------
E.S. CENTRAL201518-00---00--855155489690
S. ATLANTIC201518-00---00--19923556025772584
PACIFIC201518-01--00--2710318711431386
NEBRASKA201518-01---00--45137535
E.N. CENTRAL201518-01--00-299620310181277
UNITED STATES201518-01-00-393887158890439650
TEXAS201518-00---00--98225844673
CONNECTICUT201518-00---00--823120106
UTAH201518-00--00--1715104127
VIRGINIA201518-00---00--152058213176
FLORIDA201518-00---00--12510322512011197
MARYLAND201518-00---00--91450191189
WEST VIRGINIA201518-00---00--3124043
GEORGIA201518-00---00--183593350330
ALABAMA201518-00---00--1854126244
NORTH DAKOTA201518-00---00--181422
NEW JERSEY201518-00---00--175071263
CALIFORNIA201518-01--00--9781338061076
PUERTO RICO201518-00---00--153489187
RHODE ISLAND201518-00---00--2121723
NORTH CAROLINA201518-00---00--2527190354430
TENNESSEE201518-00---00--81554164192
OREGON201518-00---00--381710594
MASSACHUSETTS201518-00---00--2253233219
W.N. CENTRAL201518-01--00--64279502436
PENNSYLVANIA201518-01---00--112569249285
COLORADO201518-00---00--102648159
MAINE201518-00---00--1262631
MONTANA201518-00---00--23357038
NEW ENGLAND201518-00---00--24087444455
NEW YORK CITY201518-00---00--121735233237
WISCONSIN201518-01--00--126731222
ALASKA201518-00---00--151622
OKLAHOMA201518-00---00--121353114131
INDIANA201518-00---00--1240117167
SOUTH DAKOTA201518-00---00--3125046
LOUISIANA201518-00---00--172150200181
MISSOURI201518-01--00--163686143
IOWA201518-00---00--11123177113
NEW YORK201518-00---00--232358307263
WASHINGTON201518-00---00--151464152107
VERMONT201518-00---00--1172029
KANSAS201518-00---00--182110077
VIRGIN ISL.201518-00---00--00
GUAM201518------
MID. ATLANTIC201518-01---00--46751878601048
HAWAII201518-00---00--5156487
NEW HAMPSHIRE201518-00---00--282847
DIST. OF COL.201518-00---00--0515
CONNECTICUT201521-00---00--823141141
GUAM201521------
TEXAS201521-00---00--56972181159882
NEW HAMPSHIRE201521-00---00--383663
E.S. CENTRAL201521-00---00--1455154735849
LOUISIANA201521-00---00--272251281241
PACIFIC201521-01--00--3512122116492169
MAINE201521-00---00--2274041
NEW MEXICO201521-00---00--6168589
PENNSYLVANIA201521-00--00--182369328370
MINNESOTA201521-00---00--931247
SOUTH CAROLINA201521-00---00--92477276222
S. ATLANTIC201521-00---00--13423856131933170
INDIANA201521-00---00--1240160217
VERMONT201521-00---00--172634
NEBRASKA201521-01---00--35139349
DIST. OF COL.201521-00---00--0518
IOWA201521-00---00--61223221128
MARYLAND201521-00---00--281550255213
NEW YORK CITY201521-00---00--211737274320
KANSAS201521-00---00--82113098
NEW ENGLAND201521-00---00--134187605611
UTAH201521-00--00--615120151
MOUNTAIN201521-00--00--145394848895
NEVADA201521-00---00--486445
MASSACHUSETTS201521-00---00--112253345300
AMER. SAMOA201521------
MISSOURI201521-01--00--153686190
HAWAII201521-00---00--5157798
MOUNTAIN201519-00--00--146094780775
WASHINGTON201519-00---00--361444186130
NEW MEXICO201519-00---00--6167469
DELAWARE201519-00---00--22153124
MID. ATLANTIC201519-01---00--51871849221179
NORTH DAKOTA201519-00---00--181423
GEORGIA201519-00---00--193593374359
MINNESOTA201519-00---00--931212
AMER. SAMOA201519------
CALIFORNIA201519-01--00--11771339211161
NEW JERSEY201519-00---00--175071286
PENNSYLVANIA201519-01---00--152569277301
PUERTO RICO201519-00---00--11534124195
IDAHO201519-00---00--34319243
MISSOURI201519-01--00--163686155
C.N.M.I.201519------
IOWA201519-00---00--31123193117
S. ATLANTIC201519-00---00--18523556028042758
W.S. CENTRAL201519-00---00--10216227915031159
OREGON201519-00---00--481711198
NEW YORK CITY201519-00---00--121838244296
MARYLAND201519-00---00--201450215192
SOUTH DAKOTA201519-00---00--3125049
MICHIGAN201519-00---00--31756224242
NEW HAMPSHIRE201519-00---00--283154
MASSACHUSETTS201519-00---00--82253288250
GUAM201519------
OHIO201519-00---00--302346350327
ARKANSAS201519-00---00--7132911980
UNITED STATES201519-01-00-47690116131010110678
E.S. CENTRAL201519-00---00--1755154624738
ARIZONA201519-00---00--52041304252
WYOMING201519-00---00--161821
WEST VIRGINIA201519-00---00--13124547
NEVADA201519-00---00--1486137
SOUTH CAROLINA201519-00---00--192477242195
W.N. CENTRAL201519-01--00--1253109533684
VIRGIN ISL.201519-00---00--00
KANSAS201519-00---00--282110886
MONTANA201519-00---00--33357341
TEXAS201519-00---00--72982241033735
PACIFIC201519-01--00--5310518413001499
ILLINOIS201519-01---00-2861380387
LOUISIANA201519-00---00--192250233200
INDIANA201519-00---00--1240133178
MAINE201519-00---00--262936
UTAH201519-00--00--2615110138
VIRGINIA201519-00---00--92058227197
NORTH CAROLINA201519-00---00--1127190365447
MISSISSIPPI201519-00---00--1558123130
NEBRASKA201519-01---00--75138242
ALABAMA201519-00---00--71754189265
WISCONSIN201519-01--00--126733239
NEW ENGLAND201519-00---00--94287515513
NEW YORK201519-00---00--242358330296
RHODE ISLAND201519-00---00--2121729
DIST. OF COL.201519-00---00--0516
FLORIDA201519-00---00--10410822513051281
TENNESSEE201519-00---00--61554178203
CONNECTICUT201519-00---00--823127113
E.N. CENTRAL201519-01--00-339420311201373
KENTUCKY201519-00---00--41127134140
COLORADO201519-00---00--102648174
ALASKA201519-00---00--2151823
VERMONT201519-00---00--1172331
HAWAII201519-00---00--6156487
OKLAHOMA201519-00---00--41353118144
WISCONSIN201521-01--00--116739272
MID. ATLANTIC201521-00--00--667418210551351
WYOMING201521-00---00--132031
ARKANSAS201521-00---00--171329150104
UNITED STATES201521-01-00-43590716481173512843
MONTANA201521-00---00--13357748
W.S. CENTRAL201521-00---00--11016127517281397
OHIO201521-00---00--342346415375
CALIFORNIA201521-01--00--279017012191776
TENNESSEE201521-00---00--141554220237
E.N. CENTRAL201521-01--00-408320613061610
NEW MEXICO201536-00---00--723240218
TENNESSEE201537-00---00--81640602704
VIRGINIA201536-00---00--212045729764
E.S. CENTRAL201536-00---00--246415421532497
W.N. CENTRAL201537-01--00--14428113672180
W.S. CENTRAL20153601--00--17514927546004329
NEBRASKA201536-01---00--2513212179
PENNSYLVANIA201536-00--00--1727629791056
KANSAS201537-00---00--822342297
AMER. SAMOA201536------
UNITED STATES20153601-0183391614913123533212
WEST VIRGINIA201537-00---00--210115138
NORTH CAROLINA201536-00---00--442914111131079
MARYLAND201537-00---00--261637684636
E.N. CENTRAL201537-01--00-389518434804158
NEVADA201536-00---00--410165112
E.N. CENTRAL201536-01--00-419718333593989
ALASKA201536-00---00--3175850
MOUNTAIN201520-00--00--205594812837
PACIFIC201520-01--00--4210918415301609
IOWA201520-00---00--11223206121
IDAHO201520-00---00--14329446
OKLAHOMA201520-00---00--111353129156
E.S. CENTRAL201520-00---00--1456154666791
RHODE ISLAND201520-00---00--2121729
PENNSYLVANIA201520-01---00--122469298329
UTAH201520-00--00--2615114143
W.N. CENTRAL201520-01--00--853109571738
SOUTH DAKOTA201520-00---00--2125553
NORTH CAROLINA201520-00---00--1225190378477
UNITED STATES201520-01-00-44190016081090011491

NNDSS - Table II. Rubella to Salmonellosis

(Table source)
reporting_areammwr_yearmmwr_weekrubella_current_week_flagrubella_previous_52_weeks_medrubella_previous_52_weeks_maxrubella_cum_2016_flagrubella_cum_2015_flagrubella_congenital_syndrome_current_week_flagrubella_congenital_syndrome_previous_52_weeks_medrubella_congenital_syndrome_previous_52_weeks_maxrubella_congenital_syndrome_cum_2016_flagrubella_congenital_syndrome_cum_2015_flagsalmonellosis_current_weeksalmonellosis_previous_52_weeks_medsalmonellosis_previous_52_weeks_maxsalmonellosis_cum_2016salmonellosis_cum_2015location_1
TEXAS20161-01---00--23100209231231.827233
LOUISIANA20161-00---00--24621631.2931
WISCONSIN20161-01---00--1388344.395526
W.S. CENTRAL20161-01---00--231503352330
KANSAS20161-00---00--924738.345528
NORTH CAROLINA20161-00---00--291462835.47995
WYOMING20161-00---00--1171143.23558
OHIO20161-00---00--302648302640.056807
PACIFIC20161-00---00--2212326622101
ARIZONA20161-00---00--101951101434.869712
NEW YORK CITY20161-00---01--1416371416{"address": "", "city": "", "state": "NEW YORK CITY", "zip": ""}
WEST VIRGINIA20161-00---00--211638.668501
OKLAHOMA20161-00---00--1161135.468494
OREGON20161-00---00--710217344.567912
MONTANA20161-00---00--1335147.062617
S. ATLANTIC20161-01---00--126248484126190
ARKANSAS20161-00---00--1434134.748745
NEW HAMPSHIRE20161-00---00--312143.657736
RHODE ISLAND20161-00---00--11441.707447
NEVADA20161-00---00--413639.491833
MAINE20161-00---00--3283145.252223
NEBRASKA20161-00---00--56135141.640503
UTAH20161-00---00--37303739.359772
SOUTH CAROLINA20161-01---00--192568192534.009286
SOUTH DAKOTA20161-00---00--24112244.35371
C.N.M.I.20161------{"address": "", "city": "", "state": "C.N.M.I.", "zip": ""}
INDIANA20161-00---00--12281239.76845
HAWAII20161-00---00--512421.30992
NEW ENGLAND20161-00---00--1133871124
ALABAMA20161-00---00--8184181232.839182
VIRGINIA20161-00---00--1195411137.542699
MOUNTAIN20161-00---00--17591761736
IDAHO20161-00---00--161081243.680635
AMER. SAMOA20161------{"address": "", "city": "", "state": "AMER. SAMOA", "zip": ""}
E.S. CENTRAL20161-00---00--16661361634
GEORGIA20161-00---00--173697172332.836038
ILLINOIS20161-00---00--34713040.477092
NEW YORK20161-00---00--626496442.826892
COLORADO20161-00---00--72438.841772
ALASKA20161-00---00--17264.836661
NEW JERSEY20161-00---00--1847840.104655
W.N. CENTRAL20161-01---00--1333591328
KENTUCKY20161-00---00--1123637.64591
MASSACHUSETTS20161-00---00--8195081642.268546
VIRGIN ISL.20161-00---00--00{"address": "", "city": "", "state": "VIRGIN ISL.", "zip": ""}
MISSOURI20161-01---00--0161238.636168
DIST. OF COL.20161-00---00--02{"address": "", "city": "", "state": "DIST. OF COL.", "zip": ""}
UNITED STATES20161-02---01--2859281629285571
WASHINGTON20161-00---00--157247.517368
CALIFORNIA20161-00---00--1592192159237.640735
PUERTO RICO20161-00---00-N1022918.215692
IOWA20161-00---00--611276642.46942
NEW MEXICO20161-00---00--17251634.520396
MID. ATLANTIC20161-00---01--26851672643
CONNECTICUT20161-00---00--722641.544654
MARYLAND20161-00---00--8163781539.290443
MISSISSIPPI20161-00---00--220582832.738663
FLORIDA20161-00---00--79119191798028.915325
TENNESSEE20161-00---00--616356835.681402
GUAM20161-00---00--0013.3532
MICHIGAN20161-00---00--1173311444.66399
DELAWARE20161-00---00--22112239.008676
NORTH DAKOTA20161-00---00--2847.475879
E.N. CENTRAL20161-01---00--31981923185
MINNESOTA20161-00---00--0044.943719
VERMONT20161-00---00--1643.622479
PENNSYLVANIA20161-00---00--6267161540.789676
MOUNTAIN20162-00---00--14591764659
NEW YORK CITY20162-00---01--1016372432{"address": "", "city": "", "state": "NEW YORK CITY", "zip": ""}
IDAHO20162-00---00--561089343.680635
ARIZONA20162-00---00--71951202134.869712
VIRGIN ISL.20162-00---00--00{"address": "", "city": "", "state": "VIRGIN ISL.", "zip": ""}
LOUISIANA20162-00---00--24622231.2931
MINNESOTA20162-00---00--0044.943719
NEBRASKA20162-00---00--26137341.640503
OKLAHOMA20162-00---00--11116111435.468494
RHODE ISLAND20162-00---00--11441.707447
CONNECTICUT20162-00---00--72211541.544654
MONTANA20162-00---00--13353247.062617
KANSAS20162-00---00--192431538.345528
MAINE20162-00---00--283245.252223
ALASKA20162-00---00--17464.836661
HAWAII20162-00---00--5123521.30992
NEW YORK20162-00---00--62649121442.826892
ARKANSAS20162-00---00--414344334.748745
PUERTO RICO20162-00---00-N1102212818.215692
IOWA20162-00---00--1227121542.46942
MID. ATLANTIC20162-00---01--18851674998
NORTH DAKOTA20162-00---00--28247.475879
AMER. SAMOA20162------{"address": "", "city": "", "state": "AMER. SAMOA", "zip": ""}
MISSISSIPPI20162-00---00--2205891532.738663
DELAWARE20162-00---00--2112439.008676
NORTH CAROLINA20162-00---00--271465935.47995
SOUTH CAROLINA20162-01---00--182568433734.009286
WEST VIRGINIA20162-00---00--211738.668501
C.N.M.I.20162------{"address": "", "city": "", "state": "C.N.M.I.", "zip": ""}
VERMONT20162-00---00--16143.622479
NEW MEXICO20162-00---00--8253834.520396
OHIO20162-00---00--192648494040.056807
ILLINOIS20162-00---00--34714740.477092
UNITED STATES20162-02---01--23894216325961102
NEW ENGLAND20162-00---00--33871249
ALABAMA20162-00---00--184282332.839182
PACIFIC20162-00---00--312426838203
COLORADO20162-00---00--724738.841772
W.S. CENTRAL20162-01---00--361553356370
NEVADA20162-00---00--5141639.491833
DIST. OF COL.20162-00---00--02{"address": "", "city": "", "state": "DIST. OF COL.", "zip": ""}
S. ATLANTIC20162-01---00--134251484274347
VIRGINIA20162-00---00--1205432637.542699
INDIANA20162-00---00--11281739.76845
FLORIDA20162-00---00--10211919118213228.915325
W.N. CENTRAL20162-01---00--333592457
MASSACHUSETTS20162-00---00--195083042.268546
MARYLAND20162-00---00--81637163139.290443
NEW JERSEY20162-00---00--184722040.104655
GEORGIA20162-00---00--53798285132.836038
CALIFORNIA20162-00---00--2951942618537.640735
WASHINGTON20162-00---00--11571147.517368
NEW HAMPSHIRE20162-00---00--312143.657736
WISCONSIN20162-01---00--13881544.395526
MICHIGAN20162-00---00--41733103144.66399
GUAM20162-00---00--0013.3532
TENNESSEE20162-00---00--51635141935.681402
KENTUCKY20162-00---00--11231237.64591
PENNSYLVANIA20162-00---00--22671113240.789676
TEXAS20162-01---00--21100209484131.827233
MISSOURI20162-01---00--0161938.636168
UTAH20162-00---00--173091139.359772
SOUTH DAKOTA20162-00---00--4112344.35371
E.S. CENTRAL20162-00---00--7661373169
E.N. CENTRAL20162-01---00--239819259150
WYOMING20162-00---00--171143.23558
OREGON20162-00---00--10218944.567912
MARYLAND20163-00---00--121637304639.290443
FLORIDA20163-00---00--9211919127422328.915325
ALABAMA20163-00---00--32044363132.839182
OKLAHOMA20163-00---00--41161141235.468494
MONTANA20163-00---00--23356347.062617
GUAM20163-00---00--0013.3532
TEXAS20163-01---00--17100209738531.827233
UNITED STATES20163-02---01--247947163410131699
WASHINGTON20163-00---00--415715847.517368
NORTH CAROLINA20163-00---00--251467935.47995
MOUNTAIN20163-00---00--165917680103
ARIZONA20163-00---00--91950354134.869712
ILLINOIS20163-00---00--347136540.477092
C.N.M.I.20163------{"address": "", "city": "", "state": "C.N.M.I.", "zip": ""}
IOWA20163-00---00--51227282842.46942
OREGON20163-00---00--31021181344.567912
PENNSYLVANIA20163-00---00--72671234640.789676
OHIO20163-00---00--222648706040.056807
DIST. OF COL.20163-00---00--02{"address": "", "city": "", "state": "DIST. OF COL.", "zip": ""}
NEVADA20163-00---00--5141839.491833
MICHIGAN20163-00---00--41633164044.66399
W.S. CENTRAL20163-01---00--2615733596140
S. ATLANTIC20163-01---00--126251486418533
COLORADO20163-00---00--7241638.841772
KANSAS20163-00---00--92471838.345528
NEW YORK CITY20163-00---01--816373239{"address": "", "city": "", "state": "NEW YORK CITY", "zip": ""}
UTAH20163-00---00--2730181839.359772
IDAHO20163-00---00--2710813443.680635
MASSACHUSETTS20163-00---00--195084342.268546
SOUTH CAROLINA20163-01---00--102568534934.009286
GEORGIA20163-00---00--43798438732.836038
AMER. SAMOA20163------{"address": "", "city": "", "state": "AMER. SAMOA", "zip": ""}
VIRGINIA20163-00---00--82054163537.542699
PUERTO RICO20163-00---00--102213818.215692
NEW ENGLAND20163-00---00--133872272
RHODE ISLAND20163-00---00--11441.707447
NEW MEXICO20163-00---00--182561234.520396
MAINE20163-00---00--283545.252223
NEW YORK20163-00---00--82649322242.826892
INDIANA20163-00---00--12282539.76845
CALIFORNIA20163-00---00--9961946726037.640735
LOUISIANA20163-00---00--24623731.2931
WEST VIRGINIA20163-00---00--211938.668501
MISSISSIPPI20163-00---00--2058152632.738663
E.S. CENTRAL20163-00---00--56813774103
ARKANSAS20163-00---00--514349634.748745
SOUTH DAKOTA20163-00---00--4112644.35371
NEW JERSEY20163-00---00--184723240.104655
W.N. CENTRAL20163-01---00--733594899
WISCONSIN20163-01---00--138812644.395526
ALASKA20163-00---00--1171564.836661
WYOMING20163-00---00--171143.23558
MISSOURI20163-01---00--0163438.636168
DELAWARE20163-00---00--2112539.008676
NEW HAMPSHIRE20163-00---00--13122343.657736
KENTUCKY20163-00---00--11231937.64591
CONNECTICUT20163-00---00--72282041.544654
TENNESSEE20163-00---00--21635232735.681402
MINNESOTA20163-00---00--0044.943719
MID. ATLANTIC20163-00---01--238516789139
HAWAII20163-00---00--5125821.30992
PACIFIC20163-00---00--1712526896294
E.N. CENTRAL20163-01---00--269919290216
NEBRASKA20163-00---00--261310741.640503
VERMONT20163-00---00--161143.622479
NORTH DAKOTA20163-00---00--281647.475879
VIRGIN ISL.20163-00---00--00{"address": "", "city": "", "state": "VIRGIN ISL.", "zip": ""}
MICHIGAN20164-00---00--31734265244.66399
PACIFIC20164-00---00--19131268150315
UNITED STATES2016402-01--271948163814682153
CALIFORNIA20164-00---00--5931949926737.640735
HAWAII20164-00---00--1512101021.30992
OKLAHOMA20164-00---00--51161181935.468494
RHODE ISLAND20164-00---00--1114141.707447
VERMONT20164-00---00--1163343.622479
VIRGINIA20164-00---00--22054204737.542699
AMER. SAMOA20164------{"address": "", "city": "", "state": "AMER. SAMOA", "zip": ""}
IOWA20164-00---00--21227373742.46942
GEORGIA20164-00---00--837986111032.836038
C.N.M.I.20164------{"address": "", "city": "", "state": "C.N.M.I.", "zip": ""}
ARKANSAS20164-00---00--91534181134.748745
E.S. CENTRAL20164-00---00--1068137119136
TEXAS20164-01---00--4710021012913731.827233
MISSISSIPPI20164-00---00--12058193432.738663
NEBRASKA20164-00---00--661316941.640503
OREGON20164-00---00--31121231444.567912
MINNESOTA20164-00---00--0044.943719
WYOMING20164-00---00--171243.23558
W.S. CENTRAL20164-01---00--70158336201217
NEW MEXICO20164-00---00--2825121934.520396
UTAH20164-00---00--1730252539.359772
NEW JERSEY20164-00---00--184723940.104655
FLORIDA2016400--00--7211919134628028.915325
VIRGIN ISL.20164-00---00--00{"address": "", "city": "", "state": "VIRGIN ISL.", "zip": ""}
LOUISIANA20164-00---00--92462365031.2931
OHIO20164-00---00--152648857540.056807
COLORADO20164-00---00--6242238.841772
W.N. CENTRAL20164-01--00--8335968131
ILLINOIS20164-00---00--3471138440.477092
PENNSYLVANIA20164-00---00--52871335740.789676
ALASKA20164-00---00--2175664.836661
MONTANA20164-00---00--13358347.062617
E.N. CENTRAL20164-01---00--18100192125280
INDIANA20164-00---00--12283439.76845
NEW YORK20164-00---00--182649503942.826892
MISSOURI20164-01--00--0164238.636168
ALABAMA20164-00---00--22144514532.839182
NEVADA20164-00---00--51421039.491833
MOUNTAIN20164-00---00--1559176107141
GUAM20164-00---00--0013.3532
IDAHO20164-00---00--1710814643.680635
SOUTH DAKOTA20164-00---00--41171344.35371
WEST VIRGINIA20164-00---00--2111538.668501
DIST. OF COL.20164-00---00--021{"address": "", "city": "", "state": "DIST. OF COL.", "zip": ""}
WASHINGTON20164-00---00--81571131847.517368
NEW HAMPSHIRE20164-00---00--3124443.657736
NORTH DAKOTA20164-00---00--281647.475879
DELAWARE20164-00---00--12113639.008676
KENTUCKY20164-00---00--1123142337.64591
PUERTO RICO20164-00---00--102214718.215692
CONNECTICUT20164-00---00--722162441.544654
MASSACHUSETTS20164-00---00--205084742.268546
NORTH CAROLINA20164-00---00--2515049535.47995
WISCONSIN20164-01---00--138813544.395526
NEW ENGLAND20164-00---00--233873585
SOUTH CAROLINA20164-01---00--52568625834.009286
KANSAS20164-00---00--92472438.345528
MAINE20164-00---00--283745.252223
S. ATLANTIC2016401--00--95251486535665
NEW YORK CITY20164-00---01--1116374348{"address": "", "city": "", "state": "NEW YORK CITY", "zip": ""}
ARIZONA20164-00---00--101850455434.869712
MARYLAND2016400--00--71637395339.290443
MID. ATLANTIC20164-00---01--3485167128183
TENNESSEE20164-00---00--71635353435.681402
NEW YORK20165-